Jugendwarte

Jugendfeuerwehr

Name

Vorname

Straße

Plz

Ort

Aidhausen

Geyer

Markus

Thiemersiedlung 5

97491

Aidhausen

Augsfeld

Lang

Thomas

Pfarrer-Kraiß-Straße 3A

97437

Haßfurt -Augsfeld

BurgpreppachPrzybilskiSaschaSchulgasse 4397496Burgpreppach
BrambergKuhnChristianZur Rohrwiese 1196106 Bramberg

Breitbrunn

Fößel

Andreas

Hauptstraße 10

96151

Breitbrunn

Dampfach

Hauck

Felix

Mühlenstrasse 20

97539

Dampfach

Dankenfeld

Schramm

Andreas

Hofengarten 2

97514

Dankenfeld

Ebelsbach

Preller

Marcel

 

97500

Ebelsbach

Ebern

Hüttinger

Daniel

Mühlgrabenweg 4

96106

Ebern

Eltmann

Benkert

Christina

Lembacher Weg 3

97483

Weisbrunn

Ermershausen

Schobig

Johannes

Birkenfelder Straße 9

96126

Ermershausen

Eyrichshof

Weis

Markus

Kurzewinder Str. 31

96106

Eyrichshof

Gädheim - Ottendorf

Englert

David

Lindenplatz 10

97503

Gädheim

Gem. Pfarrweisach

Kern

Uwe

Schützenstraße 16

96176

Junkersdorf a.d.W.

Goßmannsdorf

Löther

René

Hauptstraße 97

97461

Goßmannsdorf

Haßfurt

Jüngling

Sabine

Kleinängerlein 1

97437

Haßfurt

Hofheim

Bohl

Thomas

Johannes-Balbus-Str. 9

97461

Hofheim

Horhausen

Schottroff

Hermann

Thereser Straße 14a

97531

Horhausen

Jesserndorf

Bühler

Manfred

Lothar-Dietz-Straße 4

96106

Jesserndorf

Kirchaich

Gülta

Norbert

Höffeldäckerweg 1

97514

Kirchaich

KirchlauterWipkeMircoSiedlung Mitte 496166Kirchlauter

Knetzgau

Schlereth

Michael

Ringstraße 20

97478

Knetzgau

Königsberg

Schüler

Alexander

Eduard-Lingel-Straße 16

97486

Königsberg

Markt Maroldsweisach

aktuell unbesetzt

aktuell unbesetzt

 

96126

Maroldsweisach

Sylbach

Fischer

Harald

Talstraße 42

97437

Haßfurt- Sylbach

Neubrunn

Holzmann

Mario

Fierst 22

96106

Ebern

Ober-/ Unterhohenried

Ort

Martin

In der Schopfen 12

97437

Oberhohenried

Obertheres

Voit

Martin

Burgstraße 16

97531

Obertheres

Prappach

Mai

Mario

Zaunstrasse 12

97437

Prappach

RauhenebrachWeigelAndreasGlashüttenstr. 196181Fabrikschleichach

Rentweinsdorf

Bock

Roland

Treinfeld 43

96184

Rentweinsdorf

Riedbach

Ort

Isabell

 

97519

Riedbach

Rügheim

Sachs

Kevin

Hauptstraße 12

97461

Rügheim

Sand

Winkler

Frank

Hauptstraße 44

97522

Sand a. Main

Schleichach

Rottmann

Karl-Heinz

Großer Damm 6

97514

Oberschleichach

Schönbach

Markert

Christopher

Hühnenbergstr. 8

97500

Schönbach

Schönbrunn

Kuhn

Anna

Im Breitfeld 1

97500

Schönbrunn

Steinbach

Markert

Michael

Steinberg 6

97500

Steinbach

Steinsfeld

Henneberger

Fabio

Schelmshecke 2

97539

Steinsfeld

Stettfeld

Ankenbrand

Lea

Hauptstrasse 22

96188

Stettfeld

Trossenfurt/ Tretzendorf

Thomann

Michael

Conrad-Vetter- Straße 47a

97514

Oberaurach

Untermerzbach

Schwappach

Udo

Mühlstraße 15

96190

Untermerzbach

Unterpreppach

Deublein

Max

Breitenbachstr. 27

96106

Unterpreppach

Untersteinbach

Bühl

Hubert

Hofäckerstraße 7

96181

Untersteinbach

Wonfurt

Klaus

Stefanie

Dr.Ambundi-Str. 4

97437

Haßfurt

Wülflingen

Ankenbrand

Dominik

Obere Sandstraße 7

97437

Haßfurt - Wülflingen

Zeil

Noll

Sebastian

Jörg- Hofmann Str. 30

97475

Zeil am Main

Ziegelanger

Oppermann

Lars

Ziegelanger 46

97475

Zeil a. Main

Kreisjugendwart

Krines

Johannes

St. Nikolausgasse 7

97522

Sand a. Main

stellv. Kreisjugendwart

Schlinke

Ralf

Donzerer Str. 37

97486

Königsberg